how to add WCoinP on Client Side

Results 1 to 6 of 6
  1. #1
    Registered dekzblaster is offline
    MemberRank
    Dec 2020 Join Date
    18Posts

    how to add WCoinP on Client Side

    how to add WCoinP on Client Side
    can someone help me? https://ibb.co/sWcsN3y



  2. #2
    Account Upgraded | Title Enabled! thejaguar1 is offline
    True MemberRank
    Dec 2004 Join Date
    フィリピンLocation
    510Posts

    Re: how to add WCoinP on Client Side

    Quote Originally Posted by dekzblaster View Post
    can someone help me? https://ibb.co/sWcsN3y

    Goto SQL Server Management Studio
    Click plus (+)MuOnline
    Right Click dbo.CashshopData
    Enter how much you want.
    Press Enter
    Done.
    WAR is not the ANSWER. KILL the BASTARD!!!

  3. #3
    Registered dekzblaster is offline
    MemberRank
    Dec 2020 Join Date
    18Posts

    Re: how to add WCoinP on Client Side

    hello, yes i know how to add those points , but as you can see on the screenshot i want to add the WCoinP because theres only two please check my screenshot with Red Rectangle you will see is just only "WCOINC and Goblin Points" How to add the "WCOINP"

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by thejaguar1 View Post
    Goto SQL Server Management Studio
    Click plus (+)MuOnline
    Right Click dbo.CashshopData
    Enter how much you want.
    Press Enter
    Done.
    hello, yes i know how to add those points , but as you can see on the screenshot i want to add the WCoinP because theres only two please check my screenshot with Red Rectangle you will see is just only "WCOINC and Goblin Points" How to add the "WCOINP"

  4. #4
    Am i? ScriptKid is offline
    Alpha MaleRank
    Oct 2006 Join Date
    $Location="??";Location
    1,806Posts

    Re: how to add WCoinP on Client Side

    text_eng.bmd i guess?

  5. #5
    Registered dekzblaster is offline
    MemberRank
    Dec 2020 Join Date
    18Posts

    Re: how to add WCoinP on Client Side

    Quote Originally Posted by ScriptKid View Post
    text_eng.bmd i guess?
    thanks bro ill try

    - - - Updated - - -

    Quote Originally Posted by ScriptKid View Post
    text_eng.bmd i guess?
    Found it but how to add them ?

  6. #6
    Am i? ScriptKid is offline
    Alpha MaleRank
    Oct 2006 Join Date
    $Location="??";Location
    1,806Posts

    Re: how to add WCoinP on Client Side

    you need an editor to check if there's a line for that but if main.exe doesn't support WcoinP then i'm afraid we can't do anything about it



Advertisement