ryl coder 3.0?

Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 35
  1. #1
    Member Member-Hacking is offline
    MemberRank
    Jan 2010 Join Date
    25Posts

    shout ryl coder 3.0?

    Have ryl coder 3.0??


  2. #2
    Moooooooooooooooo alphaest is offline
    Alpha MaleRank
    Jul 2006 Join Date
    WorldLocation
    2,028Posts

    Re: ryl coder 3.0?

    What's that?

  3. #3
    Member Member-Hacking is offline
    MemberRank
    Jan 2010 Join Date
    25Posts

    Re: ryl coder 3.0?

    I want to know, I hear there are already ryl coder 3.0. Is that true?

  4. #4
    Account Inactive rylking is offline
    InactiveRank
    Sep 2013 Join Date
    6Posts

    Re: ryl coder 3.0?

    no... they use reshacker to change the version and some dialoginfo. no features. just some some useless packing method with the wrapper and structer say ryl coder 3.0 "=.=" perhaps its should call portable ryl coder.

  5. #5
    Account Upgraded | Title Enabled! Mospeada is offline
    True MemberRank
    Mar 2013 Join Date
    RootLocation
    207Posts

    Re: ryl coder 3.0?

    You mean like this one dude ? haha
    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1.jpg 
Views:	233 
Size:	262.6 KB 
ID:	136913Click image for larger version. 

Name:	2.jpg 
Views:	187 
Size:	434.9 KB 
ID:	136914Click image for larger version. 

Name:	3.png 
Views:	178 
Size:	961.8 KB 
ID:	136915

  6. #6
    Moooooooooooooooo alphaest is offline
    Alpha MaleRank
    Jul 2006 Join Date
    WorldLocation
    2,028Posts

    Re: ryl coder 3.0?

    Quote Originally Posted by Mospeada View Post
    You mean like this one dude ? haha
    Click image for larger version. 

Name:	1.jpg 
Views:	233 
Size:	262.6 KB 
ID:	136913Click image for larger version. 

Name:	2.jpg 
Views:	187 
Size:	434.9 KB 
ID:	136914Click image for larger version. 

Name:	3.png 
Views:	178 
Size:	961.8 KB 
ID:	136915
    That's the version i never completed. When i left it off the editor was read-only.

  7. #7
    Member Member-Hacking is offline
    MemberRank
    Jan 2010 Join Date
    25Posts

    Re: ryl coder 3.0?

    Release please

  8. #8
    Account Inactive hakarosama is offline
    InactiveRank
    Sep 2013 Join Date
    akihabaraLocation
    22Posts

    Re: ryl coder 3.0?

    hello.. guy's... haha me need one too please...

  9. #9
    Account Upgraded | Title Enabled! Mospeada is offline
    True MemberRank
    Mar 2013 Join Date
    RootLocation
    207Posts

    Re: ryl coder 3.0?

    Not for share yet guys, just for fun only

  10. #10
    Member sepul18 is offline
    MemberRank
    Jun 2009 Join Date
    69Posts

    Re: ryl coder 3.0?

    Quote Originally Posted by Mospeada View Post
    Not for share yet guys, just for fun only

    You are indeed very Stingy!
    What's the point If the Show, But Not Release?
    Or, Just To Feel Makes Others Head To Shoot You? or
    Accidental To Have The Axe-Axe Head you??
    Cattle, RELEASE lah! :

  11. #11
    Account Upgraded | Title Enabled! RonaldinhoR9 is offline
    True MemberRank
    Jan 2009 Join Date
    402Posts

    Re: ryl coder 3.0?

    Please Mospeada, release it...Whats the point of this?Show, and not release?

  12. #12
    Noob IzzdihaR is offline
    True MemberRank
    Jun 2010 Join Date
    MALAYSIA!!!!!!!Location
    642Posts

    Re: ryl coder 3.0?

    @sepul18 @RonaldinhoR9 stop it guys. Alpha already release this. Can you search it first?

    Official rylAreaCoder (amb, bgm & mineralvein editor) here is it.
    and here to download http://alpha.lutsu.ee/forum/viewtopic.php?f=34&t=616

  13. #13
    Account Upgraded | Title Enabled! RonaldinhoR9 is offline
    True MemberRank
    Jan 2009 Join Date
    402Posts

    Re: ryl coder 3.0?

    Quote Originally Posted by IzzdihaR View Post
    @sepul18 @RonaldinhoR9 stop it guys. Alpha already release this. Can you search it first?

    Official rylAreaCoder (amb, bgm & mineralvein editor) here is it.
    and here to download http://alpha.lutsu.ee/forum/viewtopic.php?f=34&t=616
    IzzdihaR, the link you share, i already downloaded. I was talking about his first screenshot, where you can see written RYL COder 3.0, and the second SS, whre you can see itemscript opened, with good separation among values. The last SS is about RYL AREA CODER. Did you see that?

  14. #14
    Noob IzzdihaR is offline
    True MemberRank
    Jun 2010 Join Date
    MALAYSIA!!!!!!!Location
    642Posts

    Re: ryl coder 3.0?

    it was the same. I don't know why Alpha remove the function in the ryAreaCoder. but yea believe me, it is same.

  15. #15
    Account Upgraded | Title Enabled! RonaldinhoR9 is offline
    True MemberRank
    Jan 2009 Join Date
    402Posts

    Re: ryl coder 3.0?

    Hmm but if i press ABOUT in ryl code area, its diferent from that SS.



Page 1 of 3 123 LastLast

Advertisement