help me about dll fix for windows 10 closures? pls

Results 1 to 6 of 6
  1. #1
    Registered Lenovorunz9 is offline
    MemberRank
    Feb 2014 Join Date
    3Posts

    happy help me about dll fix for windows 10 closures? pls

    help me about dll fix for windows 10 closures? pls
    Last edited by AzureSensei; 11-05-19 at 07:13 PM.


  2. #2
    Hardcore Member Crashed is offline
    MemberRank
    Feb 2015 Join Date
    Spain, CordobaLocation
    121Posts

    re: help me about dll fix for windows 10 closures? pls

    Just put it in your client folder, it's free...
    Attached Files Attached Files

  3. #3
    Member FredZem is offline
    MemberRank
    Jun 2012 Join Date
    30Posts

    re: help me about dll fix for windows 10 closures? pls

    Thank Batido

  4. #4
    Member skronix is offline
    MemberRank
    Apr 2014 Join Date
    RussiaLocation
    96Posts

    re: help me about dll fix for windows 10 closures? pls

    how to use it?

  5. #5
    Member FredZem is offline
    MemberRank
    Jun 2012 Join Date
    30Posts

    re: help me about dll fix for windows 10 closures? pls

    Cabalmain.exe itself uses draw.dll, just put in the folder of your client together with cabalmain.exe

  6. #6
    █║▌║▌║TheMerc iful║▌║▌║█ 4pLay is offline
    True MemberRank
    Jan 2005 Join Date
    DXBLocation
    1,392Posts

    re: help me about dll fix for windows 10 closures? pls

    Quote Originally Posted by FredZem View Post
    Cabalmain.exe itself uses draw.dll, just put in the folder of your client together with cabalmain.exe
    better use cabalmain with out xtrap! works 100% no autoclose client in other hand this does not work for me either.
    L.P.: "God save us everyone, When we burn inside the fires of a thousand suns, For the sins of our hand, the sins of our tongue,.. The sins of our father, the sins of our young."
    SARCASM: Because Beating The SHIT! Out People Is Illegal...



Advertisement