Skilltable/GetSkillProp range_error anyone know?

Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    Registered RaptoxxD is offline
    MemberRank
    Oct 2008 Join Date
    5Posts

    Skilltable/GetSkillProp range_error anyone know?

    Skilltable/GetSkillProp range_error anyone know?
    hi i cant use any skills after upgrade to v19 style all is working but no skills at the skilltable i can't click on skills to upgrade this or something else.

    I use clean files and clean resource.

    Code:
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:421
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:421
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:422
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:422
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:422
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:422
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:422
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:423
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:423
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:423
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:423
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:423
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:424
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:424
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:424
    
    2021/ 1/12 16:59:29 GetSkillProp range_error min:0, max:100, index:424
    .........


  2. #2
    ‎‎‎‎ Ketchup is offline
    ModeratorRank
    Jan 2009 Join Date
    1,441Posts

    Re: Skilltable/GetSkillProp range_error anyone know?

    Search the source for GetSkillProp range_error.

  3. #3
    Registered RaptoxxD is offline
    MemberRank
    Oct 2008 Join Date
    5Posts

    Re: Skilltable/GetSkillProp range_error anyone know?

    Yes i look i use winmerge with other files but there is nothing to find.
    I dont make changes on the skillprop or skilltree. Before this it crash when i make skills to actionslot now i fix this i think, because now the actionslot have slots markers when i mouse over. But now i cant test it..? ��



Advertisement