[Shared] Oracle website - Ripped

Results 1 to 6 of 6
  1. #1
    Member wlan0 is offline
    MemberRank
    Apr 2013 Join Date
    !!!Location
    50Posts

    [Shared] Oracle website - Ripped


    RaGEZONE Recommends

    RaGEZONE Recommends

    This themes from BOI Oracle. Share to all.
    Pm me if you want full code
    Web.zip

    Last edited by wlan0; 23-08-13 at 04:32 PM.


  2. #2
    Ultimate Member LeRaz0r is offline
    MemberRank
    Dec 2011 Join Date
    163Posts

    Re: [Shared] Oracle website - Ripped

    I find it quite pathetic how you'd even bother with something like this. If you're going to setup your own server, and setup a website alongside it, why try to rip someone else's site? That's just pathetic. Nothing original about it. Make it yourself, that's what makes it creative and special. The CSS Rip isn't even properly done, the section just above the footer looks retarded, not to mention the statistics area. We both also know you don't have the Scripts related to my Website without FTP Access, which we both know you do not have.


    Again, pathetic.

  3. #3
    Account Inactive mccrypt is offline
    InactiveRank
    Aug 2013 Join Date
    TownOfNewbieLocation
    10Posts

    Re: [Shared] Oracle website - Ripped

    what is the point for copying a website from others? i don't get it, why not make your own templates... sorry im just confuse with this sharing...

  4. #4
    QuoteShiek Member NanayaQ is offline
    True MemberRank
    Jul 2012 Join Date
    767Posts

    Re: [Shared] Oracle website - Ripped

    Making a site shouldn't be that difficult I play with dreamweaver all the time now >.>

  5. #5
    Gay Lord ! imrain01 is offline
    True MemberRank
    Apr 2011 Join Date
    252Posts

    Re: [Shared] Oracle website - Ripped

    No i mean.wlan0 put shell in there.i dont mention you.dont be misunderstanding me

  6. #6
    Ultimate Member LeRaz0r is offline
    MemberRank
    Dec 2011 Join Date
    163Posts

    Re: [Shared] Oracle website - Ripped

    Quote Originally Posted by imrain01 View Post
    No i mean.wlan0 put shell in there.i dont mention you.dont be misunderstanding me
    In that case, sorry for my post. I misunderstood yours, I guess.




Advertisement