[UPDATE] AKTools V2

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 16 to 26 of 26
  1. #16
    Newbie 3sai is offline
    MemberRank
    Apr 2018 Join Date
    3Posts

    Re: [UPDATE] AKTools V2

    thank you

  2. #17
    Account Upgraded | Title Enabled! yokohiro is offline
    True MemberRank
    Jan 2007 Join Date
    NarniaLocation
    254Posts

    Re: [UPDATE] AKTools V2

    Quote Originally Posted by aliegeriza665 View Post
    v1 and v2 not working anymore RIP...
    work fine for me.

  3. #18
    Registered luffy90_star is offline
    MemberRank
    May 2007 Join Date
    11Posts

    Re: [UPDATE] AKTools V2

    why my windows defender said the tools is virus

  4. #19
    Hardcore Member nokxx is offline
    MemberRank
    Jun 2013 Join Date
    116Posts

    Re: [UPDATE] AKTools V2

    fix please

  5. #20
    Account Upgraded | Title Enabled! yokohiro is offline
    True MemberRank
    Jan 2007 Join Date
    NarniaLocation
    254Posts

    Re: [UPDATE] AKTools V2

    add exception for defender.

  6. #21
    Hardcore Member nokxx is offline
    MemberRank
    Jun 2013 Join Date
    116Posts

    Re: [UPDATE] AKTools V2

    https://imgur.com/a/U9AGuxk

  7. #22
    Account Upgraded | Title Enabled! yokohiro is offline
    True MemberRank
    Jan 2007 Join Date
    NarniaLocation
    254Posts

    Re: [UPDATE] AKTools V2

    Quote Originally Posted by nokxx View Post
    https://imgur.com/a/U9AGuxk
    Use tool V1

  8. #23
    Hardcore Member nokxx is offline
    MemberRank
    Jun 2013 Join Date
    116Posts

    Re: [UPDATE] AKTools V2

    Quote Originally Posted by yokohiro View Post
    Use tool V1
    I want to use my external ip

  9. #24
    Account Upgraded | Title Enabled! yokohiro is offline
    True MemberRank
    Jan 2007 Join Date
    NarniaLocation
    254Posts

    Re: [UPDATE] AKTools V2

    Quote Originally Posted by nokxx View Post
    I want to use my external ip
    I used V1 to release for my VPS

  10. #25
    Hardcore Member nokxx is offline
    MemberRank
    Jun 2013 Join Date
    116Posts

    Re: [UPDATE] AKTools V2

    Quote Originally Posted by yokohiro View Post
    I used V1 to release for my VPS
    Can you upload aktools v1?
    And can you help me with small tutorial how to setting it?

  11. #26
    Account Upgraded | Title Enabled! yokohiro is offline
    True MemberRank
    Jan 2007 Join Date
    NarniaLocation
    254Posts

    Re: [UPDATE] AKTools V2

    Quote Originally Posted by nokxx View Post
    Can you upload aktools v1?
    And can you help me with small tutorial how to setting it?
    [Release] AKTools

    if u need any help, send a pm



Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Advertisement