Welcome!

Join our community of MMO enthusiasts and game developers! By registering, you'll gain access to discussions on the latest developments in MMO server files and collaborate with like-minded individuals. Join us today and unlock the potential of MMO server development!

Join Today!

Premium in Chinese cabal.

Junior Spellweaver
Joined
Sep 22, 2006
Messages
154
Reaction score
0
What do I need to set that accounts will have premium in chinese cabal,
So that the premium will include:
25% exp, drop, craft, skill.
2 inventory items, 1 personal storage, GPS and dummies.
Thanks in adv.
 
Newbie Spellweaver
Joined
Jul 28, 2008
Messages
75
Reaction score
0
at the accounts tab you must put the number 5 ....i just read it on a rush that
 
Upvote 0
Master Summoner
Joined
Nov 9, 2004
Messages
527
Reaction score
53
Joni, if you want premium with dummies attack you have to do in the Type 2 and in the ServiceKind 5, if you want prem without dummies do 5 in Type and 1 in service kind. dont forget to put 99999 in PayMinute or you still free user!

In Cabal GP the codes its difference, for prem with dummies you have to put 5 in type, and 1 in servicekind.
 
Upvote 0
Junior Spellweaver
Joined
Sep 22, 2006
Messages
154
Reaction score
0
Joni, if you want premium with dummies attack you have to do in the Type 2 and in the ServiceKind 5, if you want prem without dummies do 5 in Type and 1 in service kind. dont forget to put 99999 in PayMinute or you still free user!

In Cabal GP the codes its difference, for prem with dummies you have to put 5 in type, and 1 in servicekind.
ahi lo ze, et ze amarta li kvar ba hamachi, ze noten rak makom ehad bainventory.


translate:
Its not what I searched for, it gives only 1 space in inventory =S.
 
Upvote 0
Master Summoner
Joined
Nov 9, 2004
Messages
527
Reaction score
53
ahi lo ze, et ze amarta li kvar ba hamachi, ze noten rak makom ehad bainventory.


translate:
Its not what I searched for, it gives only 1 space in inventory =S.

There is nothing else.. =\ only this codes. 2-5, and 5-1.
 
Upvote 0
The Dinosaur
Loyal Member
Joined
Jun 29, 2008
Messages
5,028
Reaction score
999
The last inventory panel not working is a known problem. We don't know how to fix it yet :(
 
Upvote 0
Back
Top